Herrengrössen Standard

Alle Angaben in cm
InternationalXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Hemdengrösse35/3637/3839/4041/4243/4445/4647/48
Anzugsgrösse46485052545658
Brustumfang90-9394-9798-101102-105106-109110-113114-121
Bundumfang78-8182-8586-8990-9495-99100-104105-114
Gesässumfang94-9798-101102-105106-109110-113114-117118-125
Armlänge87888990919293
Körpergrösse168-173171-176174-179177-182180-184182-186184-188
Jeansgrösse in inch
Weite/Länge
32/3233/3234/3236/3438/3440/3442/34
Gürtellänge85cm90cm95cm100 – 105cm105 – 110cm110 – 115cm115 – 120cm

Damengrössen Standard

Alle Angaben in cm
InternationalXSSMLXLXXL
Blusengrösse343638404244
Oberweite90-9394-9798-101102-105106-109110-113
Taillenweite58-6465-7273-8182-9091-102103-114
Hüftumfang80-8990-9798-104105-112113-122123-134
Armlänge596061616262

Kindergrössen Standard

Alle Angaben in cm
InternationalXXSXSSMLXL
Europa128140152164176188
Körpergrösse123-128135-140147-152159-164171-176183-188
Alter81012141618
Brustumfang61-6567-7173-7779-8385-8991-95